UP NHM (Contract Basis) Staff Nurse & Other Online Form 2018


Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission (UPNHM)

 Staff Nurse, ANM & Other (Contract Basis) Recruitment 2018

Free Job Alert

 

Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission (UPNHM) Are Invited Online Application Form Post Of Staff Nurse, Lab Technician & Other Post on (Contract Basis). Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Article.

 

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 18/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online: 07/01/2019
  • Last Date Comp Form: 07/01/2019
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 0/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee.
  • Only Apply Online Form
Eligibility

  • 10+2 (Intermediate), Diploma, Graduation Degree, For Post Eligibility Details Read Notification.
Age Limit

  • Age: 18- 40 Year
  • Age As on 18/12/2018

 

Vacancy Details Total Post: 10158
Post CodePost NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
ANM- MHANM3580197215291187199
SN- MHStaff Nurse547318257061126
OT- MHOT Technician12572890286
SN- CHNRCStaff Nurse1500015
SN- CHNBSUStaff Nurse8650410177
SLT-NARNTCPStaff Nurse310811050
LT-NARNTCPSenior Lab Technician0100001
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician040104009
GNM-NPCDCSGNM0900009
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician7067680205
SN-NPHCEStaff Nurse12040800240
PT-NPHCEPhysiotherapist4000040
LT-NPPCFLab Technician0600006
SN-UHNUMHStaff Nurse4009100261
PH-UHNUMHPharmacist160204022
LT-UHNUMHLab Technician2905090144
ANM-UHNUMHANM66205707150
NM-NCNurse Mentor120418034
SN-DHSHPStaff Nurse090306018
SN-DHSHDUAStaff Nurse6744330153
LT-DHSHDUALab Technician02002004
PH-DHSHDUAPharmacist080405017
OTT-DHSHDUAOT Technician04005009
OA-DHSHDUAOpthalmic Assistant0300003
SN-DHSBEDStaff Nurse352015070
NIC-DHSBEDNurse In Charge0500005

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Have any Question or Comment?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Categories

Get new posts by email